Small_default_avatar
MaryEllen Day
Principal
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Todd Emerson
Assistant Principal
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Susan Dow
Asst. Princ. & Teacher-Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Dawn Stubbs
Principal's Secretary/Adult Ed
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Maria Frankland
Guidance Counselor
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Mary Fickett
Guidance Secretary
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Thomas Absalom
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Tiffany Alley
Special Education SCR
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Daniel Baker
Science
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Dayna Barker
SpEd Ed Tech II
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Lowell Beal
Math
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Valerie Beal
Cook
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2748
Default Avatar
Myra Berry
English
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Michele Birkenshaw
Art
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Dorothy Blackwood
SpEd Ed Tech III
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Kristi Dinsmore
Part-time Cook
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2748
Default Avatar
Joanna Eaton
Special Education RR
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Lisa Emerson
Social Studies
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Dianne Farren
Title 1 Ed Tech III-Gr 7/8
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Rebecca Fletcher
SpEd RR-7/8
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Caroline Foote
English
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Charlene Foster
Cook
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2748
Default Avatar
Holly Fraser
SpEd Ed Tech II
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Daniel Frey
Custodian
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Gregory Grant
Custodian
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Holub
Library/English
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Carolyn Howell
SpEd Ed Tech III
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
James Howell, Jr.
Voc Ed Law Enforcement
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Dana Johnson
ESL Ed Tech II
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Jill Kennedy
SpEd Ed Tech II
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Lynn Lyford
SpEd Ed Tech III
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Megan Marquis
Math
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Tracie Martin
Athletic Director/Phys Ed Teacher
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Amber Morse
SpEd Ed Tech
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Keith Newman
Social Studies
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Robin Newman
Grades 7/8
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Small_default_avatar
Heather Pixley
JMG
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Joan Ramsay
French/Math
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
David Rinkle
Vocational Experience
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Lisa Roeber
Food Service Director
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2748
Default Avatar
Linda Smith
Grades 7/8
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Andy Sprague
Custodian
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Harry Thompson
Phys Ed/SpEd Ed Tech III
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Christina Willey
SpEd Ed Tech II, Gr 7/8
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746
Default Avatar
Anne Wright
Custodian
Narraguagus
(207) 483-2746